login

Serie B 2014/15

Stampare

1 GIORNATA

05-10-2014 15:30 Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra32 : 12BEF-eD VII Torino
Meta Mariano Bousmina13’17’1Meta Aleksandar Lukic
Meta Alessandro Baire111’34’1Cartellino Giallo Emiliano Knaflitz
Trasformazione Alessandro Baire111’38’1Meta Luca Lancione
Meta Juan Manuel Queirolo131’38’1Trasformazione Gianmarco Venerito
Trasformazione Alessandro Baire131’   
Cartellino Giallo Papa Elhadji Malick Thioye133’   
Cartellino Giallo Juan Manuel Queirolo141’   
Punizione Alessandro Baire141’   
Meta Juan Manuel Queirolo167’   
Meta Josè Leandro Poloni180’   
Man of the match Alessandro Baire1    
32:12
1:0
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
05-10-2014 15:30 Biella
Biella
Biella18 : 13Parma 1931
18:13
0:1
Parma 1931
Parma 1931
05-10-2014 15:30 Lecco
Lecco
Lecco37 : 6Sondrio Sertori
37:6
1:0
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori
05-10-2014 15:30 Parabiago
Parabiago
Parabiago44 : 26Amatori Alghero
44:26
1:0
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
05-10-2014 15:30 Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 195019 : 8Gussago
19:8
Gussago
Gussago
05-10-2014 15:30 Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma5 : 23Grande Milano
5:23
Grande Milano
Grande Milano

2 GIORNATA

12-10-2014 12:00 Grande Milano
Grande Milano
Grande Milano30 : 0Amatori Capoterra
   38’1Cartellino Giallo Papa Elhadji Malick Thioye
   50’1Cartellino Giallo Efisio Loddo
   60’1Cartellino Giallo Josè Leandro Poloni
30:0
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
12-10-2014 15:30 Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori 18 : 13Parabiago
18:13
0:1
Parabiago
Parabiago
12-10-2014 15:30 Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero34 : 15Biella
34:15
1:0
Biella
Biella
12-10-2014 15:30 Parma 1931
Parma 1931
Parma 193116 : 21Lecco
16:21
1:0
Lecco
Lecco
12-10-2014 15:30 Gussago
Gussago
Gussago21 : 24Amatori Parma
21:24
1:1
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
12-10-2014 15:30 BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino 25 : 7Bergamo 1950
25:7
1:0
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950

3 GIORNATA

19-10-2014 15:30 Lecco
Lecco
Lecco43 : 3Gussago
43:3
1:0
Gussago
Gussago
19-10-2014 15:30 Parabiago
Parabiago
Parabiago29 : 13Grande Milano
29:13
1:0
Grande Milano
Grande Milano
19-10-2014 15:30 Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma12 : 27Biella
12:27
Biella
Biella
19-10-2014 15:30 Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 195013 : 20Amatori Alghero
13:20
1:0
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
19-10-2014 15:30 BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino 36 : 7Parma 1931
36:7
1:0
Parma 1931
Parma 1931
19-10-2014 15:30 Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra20 : 23Sondrio Sertori
Punizione Marcello garau16’2’1Punizione Marco Schenatti
Punizione Marcello garau137’16’1Punizione Marco Schenatti
Meta Mariano Bousmina148’40’1Meta Enrico Pedranzini
Trasformazione Marcello garau148’40’1Trasformazione Marco Schenatti
Meta Gonzalo Samuele155’44’1Punizione Marco Schenatti
Trasformazione Marcello garau155’68’1Meta Nicolò Manzolini
Man of the match Gabriele Ambus1 77’1Punizione Marco Schenatti
20:23
1:0
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori

4 GIORNATA

26-10-2014 13:15 Parma 1931
Parma 1931
Parma 193125 : 38Amatori Capoterra
Punizione Marco Quagliotti13’12’1Punizione Marcello garau
Meta Gian Marco Pulli17’16’1Punizione Marcello garau
Trasformazione Marco Quagliotti17’29’1Meta Gonzalo Samuele
Meta Mario Fontana140’34’1Meta Giacomo Fantuz
Punizione Marco Quagliotti154’40’1Cartellino Giallo Josè Leandro Poloni
Meta Marco Quagliotti164’45’1Punizione Marcello garau
Trasformazione Marco Quagliotti164’48’1Cartellino Giallo Marcello garau
Cartellino Giallo Matteo Gasparri168’60’1Punizione Marcello garau
   71’1Meta Papa Elhadji Malick Thioye
   71’1Trasformazione Marcello garau
   76’1Meta Gonzalo Samuele
   76’1Trasformazione Marcello garau
    1Man of the match Gonzalo Samuele
25:38
0:1
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
26-10-2014 14:30 Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori 29 : 17BEF-eD VII Torino
29:17
1:0
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
Pagina 1 su 7
Mostrare20

Login o crea un account

fb iconConnettiti con Facebook