login

Serie B 2014/15

Stampare

4 GIORNATA

26-10-2014 14:30 Biella
Biella
Biella81 : 0Bergamo 1950
81:0
1:0
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
26-10-2014 14:30 Grande Milano
Grande Milano
Grande Milano10 : 23Lecco
10:23
0:1
Lecco
Lecco
26-10-2014 14:30 Gussago
Gussago
Gussago5 : 42Parabiago
5:42
0:1
Parabiago
Parabiago
26-10-2014 14:30 Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero39 : 8Amatori Parma
39:8
1:0
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma

5 GIORNATA

02-11-2014 14:30 Parabiago
Parabiago
Parabiago32 : 17Biella
32:17
1:0
Biella
Biella
02-11-2014 14:30 Lecco
Lecco
Lecco45 : 17Amatori Alghero
45:17
1:0
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
02-11-2014 14:30 Parma 1931
Parma 1931
Parma 193110 : 7Sondrio Sertori
10:7
0:1
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori
02-11-2014 14:30 Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 19508 : 50Amatori Parma
8:50
0:1
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
02-11-2014 14:30 Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra48 : 31Gussago
Meta Marcello garau117’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau117’   
Punizione Marcello garau128’   
Meta Marcello garau135’   
Meta Mariano Bousmina143’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau143’   
Meta Mariano Bousmina148’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau148’   
Meta Lucas Norman Busser151’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau151’   
Meta Mattia Aru155’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau155’   
Meta Gonzalo Samuele162’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau162’   
Man of the match Marcello garau1    
48:31
1:1
Gussago
Gussago
02-11-2014 14:30 BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino 15 : 41Grande Milano
15:41
0:1
Grande Milano
Grande Milano

6 GIORNATA

09-11-2014 13:30 Biella
Biella
Biella44 : 15Amatori Capoterra
Meta Rugby Biella14’18’1Meta Claudio Pinna
Trasformazione Rugby Biella14’21’1Cartellino Giallo Papa Elhadji Malick Thioye
Cartellino Giallo Rugby Biella115’23’1Punizione Marcello garau
Meta Rugby Biella128’42’1Meta Mattia Aru
Trasformazione Rugby Biella128’42’1Trasformazione Marcello garau
Meta Rugby Biella137’59’1Cartellino Giallo Gonzalo Samuele
Trasformazione Rugby Biella137’69’1Cartellino Giallo Gianmarco Baire
Meta Rugby Biella145’75’1Cartellino Giallo Gonzalo Samuele
Punizione Rugby Biella148’75’1Cartellino Rosso Gonzalo Samuele
Punizione Rugby Biella159’   
Meta Rugby Biella170’   
Trasformazione Rugby Biella170’   
Meta Rugby Biella176’   
44:15
1:0
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
09-11-2014 14:30 Gussago
Gussago
Gussago0 : 40Sondrio Sertori
0:40
0:1
Sondrio Sertori
Sondrio Sertori
09-11-2014 14:30 Grande Milano
Grande Milano
Grande Milano51 : 19Parma 1931
51:19
1:0
Parma 1931
Parma 1931
09-11-2014 14:30 Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma0 : 17Lecco
0:17
Lecco
Lecco
09-11-2014 14:30 Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 19507 : 50Parabiago
7:50
0:1
Parabiago
Parabiago
09-11-2014 14:30 Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero
Amatori Alghero25 : 17BEF-eD VII Torino
25:17
1:0
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino

7 GIORNATA

30-11-2014 14:30 Lecco
Lecco
Lecco13 : 19Biella
13:19
1:0
Biella
Biella
30-11-2014 14:30 Parabiago
Parabiago
Parabiago34 : 5Amatori Parma
34:5
1:0
Amatori Parma
Amatori Parma
30-11-2014 14:30 Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra48 : 12Bergamo 1950
Meta Giacomo Fantuz116’63’1Meta Rugby Bergamo 1950
Trasformazione Gianmarco Baire116’63’1Trasformazione Rugby Bergamo 1950
Punizione Gianmarco Baire119’76’1Meta Rugby Bergamo 1950
Cartellino Giallo Papa Elhadji Malick Thioye128’   
Meta Mattia Aru136’   
Trasformazione Gianmarco Baire136’   
Meta Lucas Norman Busser139’   
Meta Mattia Aru150’   
Trasformazione Gianmarco Baire150’   
Meta Gianmarco Baire154’   
Trasformazione Marcello garau154’   
Meta Gonzalo Samuele171’   
Meta Pierluigi Dessì178’   
Man of the match Mattia Aru1    
48:12
1:0
Bergamo 1950
Bergamo 1950
30-11-2014 14:30 BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino
BEF-eD VII Torino 33 : 0Gussago
33:0
1:0
Gussago
Gussago
Pagina 2 su 7
Mostrare20

Login o crea un account

fb iconConnettiti con Facebook